Albert Victor League

FRIDAY NIGHTS 7:00 pm START.

A TEAM DIVISION 1

CAPTAIN: JOHN FRANCIS: – 01553 774186 (M) 07379 408535

APRIL

– 21ST V DOWNHA MKT (1ST RND CUP) (6.30PM START) AWAY

– 28TH v SANDRINGHAM ‘A’ (6.45PM START) HOME

MAY

– 5TH V CASTLE ACRE ‘A’ (6.45PM START) HOME

– 12TH V MARHAM ‘A’ AWAY

– 19TH V WOOTTON PARK. AWAY

– 26TH 2ND ROUND CUP

JUNE

– 2ND V MASSINGHAM ‘A’. HOME

– 9TH V GLOBE TA. HOME

– 16TH V ALBERT VICTOR ‘B’. AWAY

– 23RD V ALBERT VICTOR ‘A’. AWAY

– 30TH V FLITCHAM. HOME

JULY

– 7TH V SANDRINGHAM ‘A’. AWAY

– 14TH V CASTLE ACRE ‘A’. AWAY

– 21ST V MARAM ‘A’. HOME

– 28TH V WOOTTON PARK. HOME

AUGUST

– 4TH V MASSINGHAM ‘A’. AWAY

– 11TH V GLOBE T.A. (6.45PM START). AWAY

– 18TH V ALBERT VICTOR ‘B’. (6.30PM START). HOME

– 25TH V ALBERT VICTOR ‘A’. (6.15PM START). HOME

SEPTEMBER

– 1ST V FLITCHAM (6.00PM, START). AWAY

 

ALBERT VICTOR LEAGUE

FRIDAY NIGHTS 7PM START

B TEAM DIVISION 3

CAPTAIN: TOM REEVES 01945 585 423 (M) 0734 820 7874

APRIL

– 21ST VS SWAFFHAM (1ST ROUND CUP) (6.30PM START) HOME

– 28TH VS CASTLE ACRE B (6.45PM START) HOME

MAY

– 5TH VS KINGS C. (6.45PM START) AWAY

– 12TH VS CLENCHWARTON. HOME

– 19TH VS SHOLDHAM. AWAY

– 26TH 2ND ROUND CUP

JUNE

– 2ND VS SANDRINGHAM B. HOME

– 9TH VS GLOBE A. HOME

– 16TH VS DOWNHAM MARKET. HOME

– 23RD VS WIGGENHALL. HOME

– 30TH VS MASSINGHAM B. AWAY

JULY

– 7TH VS CASTLE ACRE B. AWAY

– 14TH VS KINGS LYNN C. HOME

– 21ST VS CLENCHWARTON. AWAY

– 28TH VS SHOULDHAM. HOME

AUGUST

– 4TH VS SANDRINGHAM B. AWAY

– 11TH VS GLOBE A. (6.45PM START). AWAY

– 18TH VS DOWNHAM MARKET. (6.30PM START) AWAY

– 25TH VS WIGGENHALL (6.15PM START) AWAY

SEPTEMBER

– 1ST VS MASSINGHAM B. (6.00PM START) HOME

 

ALBERT VICTOR LEAD

FRIDAY NIGHTS 7PM START

C TEAM DIVISION 3

CAPTAIN: TREVOR OAKEY 01553 675866 (M) 0775 197 843

APRIL

– 21ST VS FLITCHAM. FIRST ROUIND CUP. (6.30PM START) AWAY

– 28TH VS SANDRINGHAM B. (6.45PM START) AWAY

MAY

– 5TH VS KINGS LYNN B (6.45PM START) HOME

– 12TH VS DOWNHAM MARKET. AWAY

– 19TH VS WIGGENHALL. HOME

– 26TH SECOND ROUND CUP

JUNE

– 2ND VS MASSINGHAM B. AWAY

– 9TH VS CASTLE ACRE B. AWAY

– 16TH VS GLOBE A. AWAY

– 23RD VS CLENCHWARTON. AWAY

– 30TH VS SHOULDHAM. HOME

JULY

– 7TH VS SANDRINGHAM B. HOME

– 14TH VS KINGS LYNN B. AWAY

– 21ST VS DOWNHAM MARKET. HOME

– 28TH VS WIGGENHALL. AWAY

AUGUST

– 4TH VS MASSINGHAM B. HOME

– 11TH VS CASTLE ACRE B. (6.45PM START) HOME

– 18TH VS GLOBE A. (6.30PM START) HOME

– 25TH VS CLENCHWARTON. (6.15PM START) HOME

SEPTEMBER

– 1ST VS SHOULDHAM (6.00PM START) AWAY